Femmes Hommes
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie DAC 44'21 BINET Nicolas Team Sport Neige 37'04
PANIGOT Marie Pierre DAC 44'26 SLAOUI Driss CLA 38'02
JENC Yvona F. Annemasse 46'33 MENESTRIER Benoit Triath'Lons 38'27
               
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Dole AC 49'42 ROUX Gérald F. Annemasse 40'47
GROSPERRIN Marlène nl 51'17 JUNIQUE Ludovic Running Conseil 41'14
FERREUX Coralie SC Les Rousses 53'51 MENESTRIER Benoit Triath'Lons 41'29
               
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Dole AC 47'59 BOHARD Alain T Asics 40'17
FERREUX Coralie nl 51'05 STALDER Sébastien Arinthod JC 41'11
BOUTTE Marie Pierre Dole AC 52'34 BURRI Jimmy RCHJM 41'31
               
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Dole AC 49'09 ROUX Régis AS Tournus 38'58
PANIGOT Marie Pierre nl 54'36 CHOULET Stéphane RC Pontarlier 39'39
CEVRERO Annie nl 55'05 FARGEAS Alexandre Lyon Athlé 40'09
               
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Dole AC 47'47 CHOULET Stéphane RC Pontarlier 38'33
DOLE Marina RC Pontarlier 48'02 RIBEIRO Georges EA Bourg 40'55
PERRENOUD Isabelle GAHS 50'34 SLAOUI Driss CLA 41'19
               
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Dole AC 46'15 RIBEIRO Georges EA Bourg 39'57
DOLE Marina EJCA 47'32 BENHALIMA Tahar Dole AC 40'41
PERRENOUD Isabelle GAHS 48'23 STALDER Sébastien SC Arinthod 40'42
               
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Lons AC 49'14 CHOULET Stéphane EJCA 39'57
PERRENOUD Isabelle DSA 50'22 DAVID Emmanuel Dijon UC 39'58
PROST Marie Christine nl 53'23 ROBIN Philippe EA Bourg 40'44
               
LABALEC Anais nl 49'12 RIBEIRO Georges EA Bourg 41'04
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Lons AC 50'26 STALDER Sébastien Triath'Lons 41'15
PROST Marie Christine nl 53'50 HAMMANI Fares DSA 42'57
               
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Lons AC 47'31 EL MADI El Yazid CAB Bellegarde 39'03
HUGONNET Marion TT Jura 49'36 RIBEIRO Georges EA Bourg 40'29
FEVRE Julie nl 53'26 DE PASQUALIN Camille Lons AC 40'40
               
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Lons AC 47'44 STALDER Sébastien Triath'Lons 40'59
CLERC Mélina nl 48'30 BOURGEOIS Ivan Lons AC 41'28
LESERVOISIER Michèle F. Annemasse 50'51 CAMARERO Oscar GCA 41'41
               
CLERC Mélina nl 48'20 EL MADI El Yazid CAB Bellegarde 39'08
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Lons AC 52'29 FIEUX Pierre Lons AC 39'21
MICHEL Jackie Lons AC 52'43 BOURGEOIS Ivan TT Jura 40'37
               
CLERC Mélina nl 47'58 FIEUX Pierre Lons A39 39'26
VALLA Elodie GCA 49'59 BOURLIER Nicolas Lons A39 42'59
GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Lons A39 50'47 BOURGEOIS Thomas Lons A39 43'02
               
MASSON Axelle nl 48'28 DAVID Emmanuel Dijon UC 39'48
LACROIX Roxane nl 49'58 BURRI Jimmy RCHJM 40'54
GAHERY Clarisse nl 50'37 ROUX Gérald nl 40'56
               
SOLEILHAC Charline nl 50'21 ALLALI Nasser EA Macon 40'38
LABALEC Anaïs Triatlon Vesoul 51'48 FIEUX Pierre Lons A39 40'38
MICHEL Jackie Lons A39 52'30 BURRI Jimmy RCHJM 40'53